salon24.Pl salon24.pl

Google.Mobile.salon24.Pl

google.mobile.salon24.pl receives about 12,450 unique visitors and 62,001 (4.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $99.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,704.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.mobile.salon24.pl is ranked number 37,896 in the world and 0.00249% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Warsaw, 78, 00-006, France and links to network IP address 51.254.41.56.

About - google.mobile.salon24.pl

How popular is google.mobile.salon24.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
373,500
Daily Pageviews:
62,001 (4.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,896 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00249% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 78.9%80.4%701
United Kingdom 5.8%2.3%25732
Germany 4.8%5.7%27469
United States 4.5%4.0%96505
Sweden 2.9%6.5%5983
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%34329
Canada 0.5%0.3%104528

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
salon24.pl
53.86%18.14%1.54
newsroom.salon24.pl
24.19%6.87%1.29
coryllus.salon24.pl
6.38%2.44%1.7
eska.salon24.pl
5.12%1.23%1.1
osiejuk.salon24.pl
4.90%1.66%1.5
polityka-od-kuchni.salon24.pl
4.32%0.97%1.0
bukojer.salon24.pl
4.07%0.89%1.0
pays.salon24.pl
3.48%0.90%1.2
mojezapiski.salon24.pl
3.11%0.68%1.0
andrzej111.salon24.pl
3.02%0.68%1.0
djihad.salon24.pl
3.01%0.66%1.0
google.salon24.pl
2.96%1.27%2.0
tekstykanoniczne.salon24.pl
2.70%1.93%3.3
widzianezdaleka.salon24.pl
2.69%0.71%1.2
admin.salon24.pl
2.67%1.63%2.8
salonowcy.salon24.pl
2.50%0.70%1.3
freeyourmind.salon24.pl
2.46%1.08%2.0
zbigniewkuzmiuk.salon24.pl
2.46%0.56%1.0
bogdanb.salon24.pl
2.44%0.83%1.5
janmak.salon24.pl
2.38%0.52%1.0
jflibicki.salon24.pl
2.31%0.51%1.0
lchlip.salon24.pl
2.23%0.53%1.1
bratbrata.salon24.pl
2.21%0.52%1.1
dobrezycie.salon24.pl
2.09%0.46%1.0
autodafe.salon24.pl
2.09%0.74%1.6
alpejski.salon24.pl
2.04%0.45%1.0
jadczyk.salon24.pl
2.03%0.70%1.6
tajikase.salon24.pl
2.00%0.44%1.0
siukumbalala.salon24.pl
1.93%0.62%1.5
rk1.salon24.pl
1.89%0.44%1.1
masz99.salon24.pl
1.88%0.56%1.4
leonarda.salon24.pl
1.87%0.48%1.2
boson.salon24.pl
1.83%0.42%1.1
kronikasubiektywna.salon24.pl
1.75%0.41%1.1
nick.salon24.pl
1.70%0.40%1.1
nowakowski.salon24.pl
1.69%0.39%1.1
intuicja.salon24.pl
1.68%0.59%1.6
pl.salon24.pl
1.67%0.39%1.1
elmwood.salon24.pl
1.65%0.53%1.5
ryszardczarnecki.salon24.pl
1.65%0.39%1.1
emerytka.salon24.pl
1.62%0.38%1.1
prawdalezynawierzchu.salon24.pl
1.62%0.38%1.1
niewierzepolitykom.salon24.pl
1.59%0.37%1.1
hekatonchejres.salon24.pl
1.58%0.41%1.2
mm.salon24.pl
1.54%0.34%1.0
sopoty.salon24.pl
1.54%0.34%1.0
bobry7.salon24.pl
1.48%0.65%2.0
rozpruwacz.salon24.pl
1.47%0.39%1.2
blocked-leming.salon24.pl
1.41%0.36%1.2
rosemann.salon24.pl
1.37%0.30%1.0
wojciechsumlinski.salon24.pl
1.34%0.41%1.4
poljaczki.salon24.pl
1.34%0.52%1.8
zefirek.salon24.pl
1.29%0.28%1.0
okop.salon24.pl
1.27%0.28%1.0
mediologia.salon24.pl
1.26%0.30%1.1
opary.salon24.pl
1.23%0.29%1.1
osasunna.salon24.pl
1.23%0.31%1.2
benevolus.salon24.pl
1.23%0.29%1.1
jankepost.salon24.pl
1.23%0.27%1.0
axisss.salon24.pl
1.22%0.29%1.1
deep.salon24.pl
1.19%0.26%1.0
giz3.salon24.pl
1.18%0.26%1.0
1maud.salon24.pl
1.18%0.26%1.0
z-prasy-polskiej.salon24.pl
1.13%0.25%1.0
mrowisko.salon24.pl
1.10%0.24%1.0
stary.salon24.pl
1.10%0.28%1.2
ktosmusiorac.salon24.pl
1.10%0.42%1.8
dorotakania.salon24.pl
1.08%0.26%1.1
eurybiades.salon24.pl
1.08%0.24%1.0
ksiegarnia.salon24.pl
1.07%0.28%1.2
zbigwie.salon24.pl
1.07%0.33%1.4
mobile.salon24.pl
1.07%0.26%1.1
ufka.salon24.pl
1.06%0.23%1.0
stopfalszerzom.salon24.pl
1.06%0.23%1.0
magmar.salon24.pl
1.03%0.31%1.3
janinajankowska.salon24.pl
1.03%0.23%1.0
nanofiber.salon24.pl
1.03%0.39%1.7
piko.salon24.pl
1.02%0.32%1.4
nerwicaeklezjogenna.salon24.pl
1.02%0.25%1.1
waw75.salon24.pl
1.00%0.22%1.0
krakow-broda.salon24.pl
0.97%0.24%1.1
mariuszrobert.salon24.pl
0.96%0.21%1.0
klopotowski.salon24.pl
0.96%0.23%1.1
lukasz-schreiber.salon24.pl
0.92%0.20%1.0
ryuuk.salon24.pl
0.92%0.25%1.2
mundurowi.salon24.pl
0.92%0.20%1.0
rasfufu.salon24.pl
0.92%0.20%1.0
404.salon24.pl
0.91%0.32%1.6
gps65.salon24.pl
0.91%0.24%1.2
noweczasy.salon24.pl
0.90%0.41%2.1
tomciob.salon24.pl
0.88%0.19%1.0
krzystofjaw.salon24.pl
0.88%0.19%1.0
rybinski.salon24.pl
0.88%0.29%1.5
z-kodu.salon24.pl
0.87%0.19%1.0
pancernik76.salon24.pl
0.86%0.19%1.0
wielkiwodzapaczow.salon24.pl
0.85%0.21%1.1
zamkinapiasku.salon24.pl
0.81%0.18%1.0
alexdisease.salon24.pl
0.80%0.18%1.0
bognajanke.salon24.pl
0.80%0.18%1.0
cog.salon24.pl
0.80%0.18%1.0
almanzor.salon24.pl
0.78%0.22%1.3
prokapitalizm.salon24.pl
0.77%0.17%1.0
wtemaciemaci.salon24.pl
0.77%0.50%2.9
foltynowicz.salon24.pl
0.77%0.17%1.0
cleofas-wm.salon24.pl
0.77%0.17%1.0
grudqowy.salon24.pl
0.76%0.17%1.0
sikornik2.salon24.pl
0.76%0.19%1.2
lestat.salon24.pl
0.75%0.24%1.4
epkun.salon24.pl
0.75%0.38%2.3
wstawiony.salon24.pl
0.75%0.16%1.0
soundamator.salon24.pl
0.73%0.16%1.0
srodowiskowiec.salon24.pl
0.73%0.16%1.0
alexanderg.salon24.pl
0.73%0.16%1.0
korwin-mikke.salon24.pl
0.73%0.25%1.5
zorro.salon24.pl
0.73%0.21%1.3
onion13.salon24.pl
0.72%0.26%1.6
albatros.salon24.pl
0.72%0.26%1.6
foros.salon24.pl
0.72%0.16%1.0
stopklatka.salon24.pl
0.71%0.16%1.0
grabie.salon24.pl
0.71%0.16%1.0
pietrasiewicz.salon24.pl
0.70%0.31%2.0
amstern.salon24.pl
0.70%0.15%1.0
karlin.salon24.pl
0.67%0.23%1.6
syzyfoptymista.salon24.pl
0.67%0.15%1.0
zdrowie.salon24.pl
0.66%0.15%1.0
wiktorwrestler.salon24.pl
0.66%0.15%1.0
barbarus.salon24.pl
0.65%0.14%1.0
nietylko.salon24.pl
0.65%0.14%1.0
dziennikarstwoobywatelskie.salon24.pl
0.63%0.14%1.0
mjaworski.salon24.pl
0.63%0.14%1.0
tiwaz.salon24.pl
0.63%0.14%1.0
mecenaskdmnowak.salon24.pl
0.63%0.16%1.1
bodakowski.salon24.pl
0.62%0.14%1.0
stan35.salon24.pl
0.61%0.13%1.0
korabita.salon24.pl
0.60%0.13%1.0
bratdamian.salon24.pl
0.60%0.21%1.6
nova.salon24.pl
0.60%0.18%1.3
lubczasopismo.salon24.pl
0.59%0.18%1.4
dawidowicz.salon24.pl
0.57%0.18%1.4
jpj.salon24.pl
0.56%0.15%1.2
zonacezara.salon24.pl
0.56%0.25%2.1
genesisx.salon24.pl
0.55%0.12%1.0
ryndak.salon24.pl
0.55%0.12%1.0
dudek.salon24.pl
0.55%0.12%1.0
szkielkooko.salon24.pl
0.55%0.12%1.0
genezyp.salon24.pl
0.52%0.11%1.0
poloniada.salon24.pl
0.52%0.21%1.8
andrzejr2.salon24.pl
0.51%0.11%1.0
zbyszeks.salon24.pl
0.51%0.11%1.0
biznes.salon24.pl
0.50%0.11%1.0
walsej1052.salon24.pl
0.50%0.11%1.0
notatnikmieszczucha.salon24.pl
0.50%0.11%1.0
recma.salon24.pl
0.43%0.10%1.0
wgadowski.salon24.pl
0.41%0.09%1.0
gotowynawszystko.salon24.pl
0.39%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%19.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush google.mobile.salon24.pl
Domain:
  google.mobile.salon24.pl
Rank:
  270,759
Organic Keywords:
  1,656
Organic Traffic:
  3,481
Organic Cost:
  $1,550.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  52
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,559
Total Backlinks:
  679,684
Follow Links:
  469,469
Nofollow Links:
  210,215
Referring Domains:
  2,540
Referring IPs:
  2,492

How socially engaged is google.mobile.salon24.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much google.mobile.salon24.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$56,704.08
Daily Revenue:
$99.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,988.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,354.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is google.mobile.salon24.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.254.41.56
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Warsaw
78
00-006
France
 

Other sites hosted on 51.254.41.56

How fast does google.mobile.salon24.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1459 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.salon24.pl/84947,0,1***dfd625bca480d6c62034868af3d***,counter.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.5.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://s.salon24.pl/service.css?v=56

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 85.6KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_google.png could save 17.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_facebook.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_twitter.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://m.salon24.pl/6039335722689ed21d4d276cbc433afc,1170,270,1,0.png could save 14.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://s11.postimg.org/56tvwlocv/totem.png?noredir=1 could save 7.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/logo-footer.jpg could save 5.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://m.salon24.pl/d492242966220328194a6f0b60bbd32f,360,230,1,0.png could save 2.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/icons.png could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/logo_s24.png could save 819B (24% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.salon24.pl/84947,0,1***dfd625bca480d6c62034868af3d***,counter.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/all.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="btn navbar-toggle collapsed">Toggle navigation</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://google…%26network%3Dd" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">resultstool.co…_Desk_Software</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Informacja</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Informacja</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://przestrzen2.salon24.pl/"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…l/tag/209,blog" class="l2">blog</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…/56,nowoczesna">Nowoczesna</a> and 43 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 593B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://s.salon24.pl/js/service.js?v=51 could save 593B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to google.mobile.salon24.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 15:44:43 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Location: http://www.google.salon24.pl/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 77251
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 15:44:44 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Expires: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 15:46:44 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=120;
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 77275
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 51.254.41.56 281

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.mobile.salon24.pl widget